CLASIFICACIONES 2017

Carrera: irati_trail_MOTZA_inter_irabia

Clasificacion General

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LIC

CATEGORIA

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

1

alberto  azparren  telleria

1:07:18

285

N

Senior_G

txurregi

aibar

2

2

mikel  baines  pilart

1:10:55

308

 

Senior_G

Independiente

isaba

3

3

manex  salsamendi  silva

1:13:07

307

 

Gazteak_G

Independiente

isaba

4

4

jose luis  zabala  agirretxe

1:18:33

279

E

Senior_G

alpino_uzturre

berrobi

5

5

oier  escudero  mendizabal

1:19:04

227

E

Senior_G

euskalduna_m_t

andoain

6

6

cesar  alfaro  breton

1:19:37

237

M

Senior_G

Independiente

calahorra

7

7

gonzalo  monreal  gainza

1:19:40

225

 

Senior_G

Independiente

viana

8

8

pablo  larraz  aranguren

1:24:37

264

 

Senior_G

Independiente

laudio

9

9

marian  lucera  ortiz

1:25:29

299

N

Senior_E

Independiente

ansoain

10

10

iñaki  nagore  esparza

1:25:31

298

N

Senior_G

Independiente

ansoain

11

11

mikel  amatriain  sanjuan

1:27:37

257

 

Senior_G

Independiente

sanguesa

12

1

javi  arrue  gonzalez

1:32:13

217

 

Senior_G

at_san_sebastian

donostia

13

12

josu   garaio  ellakuria

1:32:14

263

E

Senior_G

Independiente

laudio

14

13

daniel  lauroba  gil

1:32:38

303

 

Senior_G

Independiente

villava

15

14

eneko  tohane  lacasia

1:33:01

261

 

Senior_G

Independiente

ochagavia

16

15

iosu  pascual  corera

1:33:05

248

M

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

17

16

iñaki  ekisoain  torrecilla

1:33:21

281

M

Beterano_G

bke_berriozar_k_e

iruña

18

17

urtzi  odriozola  lizaso

1:33:37

251

E

Senior_G

g_a_goikogane

zarautz

19

18

andres  zapata  azparren

1:33:40

230

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

20

19

fernando  pina  otano

1:33:59

291

 

Senior_G

beer_runing_iruña

noain

21

20

naroa  mikelarena  laurenzena

1:34:03

234

 

Senior_E

Independiente

donostia

22

21

nerea  artazkotz  dominguez

1:34:39

294

M

Beterana_E

Independiente

bidaurreta

23

22

jose benito  alcalde  mendivil

1:35:02

302

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

24

23

eider  delas  san juan

1:35:06

310

 

Senior_E

hiru_herri_a_t

pamplona

25

24

zesar  cebrian  mayayo

1:35:19

286

N

Senior_G

bke_berriozar_k_e

berriozar

26

25

elixabete  agirre  aranburu

1:35:40

222

M

Senior_E

Independiente

pamplona

27

26

alberto  murillo  zabaleta

1:36:04

272

 

Senior_G

Independiente

mutilva

28

27

oscar  murillo  zabaleta

1:36:07

278

 

Senior_G

Independiente

mutilva

29

28

mikel   remiro  mendinueta

1:36:54

274

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

30

29

ioana  solano  sebastian

1:37:12

242

 

Beterana_E

Independiente

iruñea

31

30

lucas  perez  ciáurriz

1:37:28

253

 

Senior_G

Independiente

osacain

32

73

amadoz  esteban  fermin

1:37:29

625

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

33

31

diego armando  salazar   gonzalez

1:37:39

252

 

Senior_G

Independiente

calahorra

34

32

manuel   muñoz  bravo

1:37:48

228

 

Senior_G

Independiente

madrid

35

33

ander  iturralde  oñatibia

1:38:02

275

M

Senior_G

Independiente

zarautz

36

34

ana  unanua  santesteban

1:38:10

241

N

Beterana_E

Independiente

pamplona

37

35

toño  astrain  romano

1:38:11

240

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

38

36

igor  lopez de uralde  gutierrez

1:38:16

305

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplna

39

37

iraide  izaga  ugarriza

1:38:27

250

E

Senior_E

g_a_goikogane

laudio

40

38

rafa  aznarez,  palacios

1:38:56

304

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

iruña

41

39

fernando  akaz  martinez

1:39:35

273

 

Senior_G

Independiente

iruña

42

40

iosu  alcat  lafuente

1:39:52

306

 

Senior_G

Independiente

isaba

43

41

borja  monreal  gainza

1:42:33

249

 

Senior_G

Independiente

agaete

44

42

maitane  baque  garjon

1:43:15

233

N

Senior_E

adi_ike

isaba

45

43

idoya  orradre   burusco

1:43:16

290

 

Senior_E

beer_runing_iruña

huarte

46

44

manuel david  gutierrez  garcia

1:43:59

229

 

Senior_G

Independiente

madrid

47

45

javier  onieva  carcar

1:44:28

247

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

48

46

andres  larramendi  remondegui

1:44:35

288

N

Beterano_G

Independiente

huarte

49

47

leyre  apesteguia   sanz

1:44:42

231

M

Senior_E

Independiente

cizur menor

50

48

arturo  cisneros  samper

1:46:09

277

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

pamplona

51

49

alfonso  urio  crespo

1:46:11

276

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

pamplona - iruña

52

50

angela  bernardini  gagliani

1:46:17

232

A

Beterana_E

Independiente

artica

53

51

jon mikel  uranga  zubiaurre

1:48:00

244

 

Senior_G

Independiente

donostia

54

52

shandra  palacios  heras

1:48:13

256

 

Beterana_E

Independiente

donostia

55

53

beatriz  diaz  urtasun

1:48:18

284

N

Senior_E

bke_berriozar_k_e

berriozar

56

54

david   gascon   bermudez

1:48:41

262

 

Senior_G

Independiente

huarte

57

55

miquel  lopez  blaya

1:49:22

282

 

Senior_G

Independiente

salou

58

56

julio  ruiz  nalda

1:51:37

309

M

Beterano_G

Independiente

calahorra

59

57

jacobo  reyero  catala

1:51:52

270

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

pamplona

60

58

pablo  ema  suescun

1:52:48

293

M

Beterano_G

Independiente

bidaurreta

61

59

edurne  elcano  murillo

1:55:24

292

M

Beterana_E

Independiente

bidaurreta

62

60

javier  mayor  villalba

1:56:12

269

 

Senior_G

Independiente

mutilva

63

61

andrea  ibañez  zuñiga

1:56:44

266

 

Senior_E

Independiente

zizur mayor

64

62

angel  baigorri  soria

1:56:45

267

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

65

63

nicomedes   martin   lopez

2:00:47

300

 

Senior_G

Independiente

estella

66

64

jaime  elizondo  leiva

2:00:53

280

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

huarte

67

65

iratxe  garro nekotxea  nekotxea

2:01:28

259

 

Beterana_E

Independiente

urzainqui/urzainki

68

66

esther  lekunberri  alli

2:01:29

236

 

Beterana_E

adi_ike

pamplona

69

67

roberto   calvo  sanz

2:03:23

223

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

burgos

70

68

susana  rodriguez   blanco

2:03:24

226

 

Beterana_E

Independiente

burgos

71

69

zacarias  remiro  remiro

2:05:58

287

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

pamplona

72

70

simon  de saa  anton

2:17:20

239

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

madrid

73

71

lucia  anton  vicente

2:17:22

235

 

Senior_E

Independiente

logroño

74

72

olga  villalba  baez

2:27:04

295

 

Beterana_E

beer_runing_iruña

villava

 

BETERANA_E

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

21

nerea  artazkotz  dominguez

1:34:39

294

M

Beterana_E

bidaurreta

2

29

ioana  solano  sebastian

1:37:12

242

 

Beterana_E

iruñea

3

34

ana  unanua  santesteban

1:38:10

241

N

Beterana_E

pamplona

4

50

angela  bernardini  gagliani

1:46:17

232

A

Beterana_E

artica

5

52

shandra  palacios  heras

1:48:13

256

 

Beterana_E

donostia

 

BETERANO_G

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

16

iñaki  ekisoain  torrecilla

1:33:21

281

M

Beterano_G

iruña

2

38

rafa  aznarez,  palacios

1:38:56

304

 

Beterano_G

iruña

3

46

andres  larramendi  remondegui

1:44:35

288

N

Beterano_G

huarte

4

48

arturo  cisneros  samper

1:46:09

277

 

Beterano_G

pamplona

5

49

alfonso  urio  crespo

1:46:11

276

 

Beterano_G

pamplona - iruña

 

GAZTEAK_G

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

3

manex  salsamendi  silva

1:13:07

307

 

Gazteak_G

isaba

 

SENIOR_E

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

9

marian  lucera  ortiz

1:25:29

299

N

Senior_E

ansoain

2

20

naroa  mikelarena  laurenzena

1:34:03

234

 

Senior_E

donostia

3

23

eider  delas  san juan

1:35:06

310

 

Senior_E

pamplona

4

25

elixabete  agirre  aranburu

1:35:40

222

M

Senior_E

pamplona

5

37

iraide  izaga  ugarriza

1:38:27

250

E

Senior_E

laudio

 

SENIOR_G

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

1

alberto  azparren  telleria

1:07:18

285

N

Senior_G

aibar

2

2

mikel  baines  pilart

1:10:55

308

 

Senior_G

isaba

3

4

jose luis  zabala  agirretxe

1:18:33

279

E

Senior_G

berrobi

4

5

oier  escudero  mendizabal

1:19:04

227

E

Senior_G

andoain

5

6

cesar  alfaro  breton

1:19:37

237

M

Senior_G

calahorra

 

 

Lasterketa: irati_trail_23Km_inter_irabia

SAILKAPEN OROKORRA

PARTAIDEA

DENBORA

DORT.

LIZ

MAILAK

KLUBA

HERRIA

1

1

ion  sola  torralba

2:02:19

2

N

Senior_Gizonak

hiru_herri_a_t

iruñea

2

2

iñaki  mihura  arizaleta

2:02:45

19

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

arraioz

3

3

xabier  zarranz  osinaga

2:04:54

188

N

Senior_Gizonak

txurregi

irunberri

4

4

victor  amatriain  sanjuan

2:05:17

11

N

Senior_Gizonak

c_m_trotecuto

sanguesa

5

5

jose luis  beraza  lacalle

2:11:47

59

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

c_d_aralar_mendi

uharte arakil

6

6

javier  lizarraga   rojas

2:12:45

124

M

Senior_Gizonak

a_4_x_km

villanueva de yerri

7

7

aritz  munarriz  igoa

2:14:54

39

N

Senior_Gizonak

sakana_bizirik_m_t

etxarri aranatz

8

8

jose javier  maiza  beguiristain

2:15:48

187

N

Senior_Gizonak

dantzaleku_sakana

etxarri aranatz

9

9

egoitz  zozaya  lariz

2:16:09

105

N

Senior_Gizonak

trizurko

zizur mayor

10

10

beñat  madariaga  egaña

2:18:45

30

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

oñati

11

11

imanol  kañamares  muguerza

2:19:28

76

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

berriozar

12

12

javier  cuadrado  jubia

2:20:08

115

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

tafallako_t_t.

olite

13

13

javier  agustin  garcia

2:22:49

102

N

Senior_Gizonak

hiru_herri_a_t

burlada

14

14

laura  sola  de miguel

2:23:18

172

N

Senior_Emakumeak

adi_ike

uztarroz

15

15

bittor  balda  irurozki

2:23:22

215

N

Senior_Gizonak

txurregi

irunberri

16

16

sergio  iriarte  redin

2:23:25

191

N

Senior_Gizonak

txurregi

lumbier

17

17

eneko  hernandez  prado

2:23:59

13

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

riezu

18

18

paulo   rodriguez   carrion

2:24:02

40

 

Senior_Gizonak

c_a_peña_azagresa

calahorra

19

19

hugo  busto  alecha

2:24:11

9

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

burlada

20

20

oier  legarra  beunza

2:24:49

160

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

basaburua

21

21

miguel  barasoain  sobrino

2:24:58

137

N

Senior_Gizonak

adi_ike

biurrun

22

22

martin  pena  gracia

2:25:06

96

M

Senior_Gizonak

club_peña_guara

huesca

23

23

javier  azcoiti  tanco

2:26:24

51

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

ochagavía

24

24

iñaki  marsal  nicuesa

2:26:50

218

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

tipitapa_trail_taldea

ansoain

25

25

antonio  soria  odero

2:26:51

72

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

txurregi

beriain

26

26

alvaro  urtasun  sanz

2:28:50

99

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

zizur mayor

27

27

miguel  castiella  sanchez-ostiz

2:30:06

77

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

boadilla del monte

28

28

francisco javier  sotes  autor

2:30:09

186

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

puente la reina

29

29

diego  gonzalez  leatxe

2:31:40

104

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

barañain

30

30

xabier  azpirotz  satrustegi

2:31:45

190

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

txurregi

astitz - larraun

31

31

iñaki  elizalde  zubillaga

2:32:11

75

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

betelu

32

32

iñigo  echarte  arangoa

2:33:17

151

E

Senior_Gizonak

c_m_iratxo

irurtzun

33

33

asier  lalueza  ayesa

2:35:09

198

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruñea

34

34

iñigo  recalde  maestre

2:36:18

146

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_m_iratxo

irurtzun

35

35

henri  zapata  zapata

2:37:30

98

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

calahorra

36

36

lenin  asimbaya  betancourt

2:38:41

67

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

lerin

37

37

enara  oronoz  mateo

2:38:42

79

 

Senior_Emakumeak

Independiente

iruñea

38

38

angel  muñoz  fernandez

2:39:08

141

N

Senior_Gizonak

adi_ike

subitza

39

39

jorge  liras  cesar

2:39:09

142

N

Senior_Gizonak

adi_ike

pamplona

40

40

javier  sanchez  cobos

2:39:33

177

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

mutilva

41

41

ion  izuriaga  notario

2:39:40

210

M

Senior_Gizonak

bke_berriozar_k_e

burlada

42

42

iñaki  videgain  echeverria

2:39:50

166

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

arrieta

43

43

luis  alberdi  saizar

2:40:44

216

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

olite

44

44

javier  ortiz  de carlos

2:40:58

154

 

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

ezcaroz

45

45

marcos  hualde  algarra

2:41:30

55

N

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

ochagavia

46

46

francisco  azcoiti  mikele

2:42:10

107

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

ochagavia

47

47

karlos  huarte  nuñez

2:42:17

153

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

txurregi

antsoain

48

48

christian  pau  rodriguez

2:42:49

171

N

Senior_Gizonak

aezkoa_kirol_e.

villaba

49

49

igor  trinidad  velaz

2:43:23

100

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruña

50

50

iñigo  gorosquieta  moreno

2:43:40

69

 

Senior_Gizonak

c_a_lerines

sarriguren

51

51

sergio  luna  iriarte

2:43:42

130

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

52

52

gotzon  intxaurrandieta  ezkurra

2:44:10

123

E

Senior_Gizonak

s_c_r_d_allerru_s_m

lezo

53

53

carlos  gari  torrent

2:44:21

157

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

almassora

54

54

irene  guembe  ibañez

2:44:23

36

M

Senior_Emakumeak

a_4_x_km

zizur mayor

55

55

kiko  eskamendi  iriarte

2:44:25

213

N

Senior_Gizonak

araxes

betelu

56

56

borja  anaut  ezquer

2:45:11

621

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

isaba

57

57

andoni  goñi  etxetxikia

2:45:18

152

N

Senior_Gizonak

c_m_iratxo

irurtzun

58

58

pedro  orcaray  echeverria

2:45:24

112

M

Senior_Gizonak

trail_run_19

pamplona

59

59

xabier  martinez  resano

2:45:28

22

T

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

60

60

adur  bernaola  respaldiza

2:45:48

35

E

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

leitza

61

61

vicente  capilla  vicente

2:46:35

125

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

huarte

62

62

andoni  ibañez  anzizu

2:47:03

163

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruñea

63

63

haritz   curiel  yarza

2:47:05

87

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

lasarte

64

64

edurne  vicente  lopez

2:47:28

189

N

Senior_Emakumeak

trail_run_19

pamplona

65

65

maria  loizu  chao

2:47:32

167

M

Senior_Emakumeak

trail_run_19

zizur mayor

66

66

iñaki  morillas   gonzalez

2:47:49

144

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

irurzun

67

67

javier   de carlos   izura

2:48:20

65

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

ansoain

68

68

kristina  fernandez  avizanda

2:48:42

149

N

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

adi_ike

pamplona

69

69

julen  miranda  rodriguez-sierra

2:48:50

220

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

donostia

70

70

gorka  jimenez  bueno

2:48:56

616

 

Senior_Gizonak

trail_run_19

artika

71

71

bernardo   sola  ayesa

2:49:40

196

N

Senior_Gizonak

c_m_trotecuto

sanguesa

72

72

fernando  zaratiegui  labiano

2:49:46

114

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

73

73

izaskun  sanz  elduaien

2:49:57

143

N

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

trabukos_bordazar

salinas de pamplona

74

74

moguis  gonzalez  leache

2:51:07

103

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

75

75

iker  bueno  barace

2:51:21

7

 

Senior_Gizonak

adi_ike

izaba

76

76

andoni  altuna  letamendi

2:51:25

5

E

Senior_Gizonak

besaide_m_e

arrasate

77

77

candido  jimenez  simon

2:51:39

64

N

Senior_Gizonak

rutas_por_navarra

villava

78

78

asier  izco  oreja

2:52:34

44

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

79

79

gorka  contin  algarra

2:53:18

203

M

Junior_Mutilak

c_d_irati_salazar

ezkaroze

80

80

daniel  devora  abad

2:53:36

165

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

81

81

igor  miguéliz  basterra

2:53:47

117

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

cáseda

82

82

mikel   arteta   saeta

2:53:58

164

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

ansoain

83

83

hector  alduan  gil

2:54:04

94

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

subiza

84

84

iñaki  meka  san martin

2:54:12

135

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

villava

85

85

javi  ardanaz  zuza

2:54:13

170

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

villava

86

86

asier  esarte  lacasia

2:55:32

78

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

ochagavia

87

87

fernando  leatxe  oskotz

2:55:41

140

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

hiru_herri_a_t

atarrabia

88

88

ekaitz  mayo  unanua

2:55:55

158

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

89

89

joxe  iturzaeta  barno

2:56:17

45

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

s_m_baztango

elizondo

90

90

unai  yarza  salaberria

2:56:29

82

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

orontze

91

91

gonzalo  gonzalez  alonso

2:56:36

178

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

burgos

92

92

david  unciti  baztan

2:57:43

74

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

93

93

miguel   sanchez de muniain  dominguez de vidaurreta

2:57:59

120

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

94

94

endika  martinez  zulet

2:58:15

63

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruñea

95

95

gonzalo  errandonea  gamboa

2:58:22

155

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

sunbilla

96

96

mikel  maiza  eseverri

2:58:33

126

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruñea

97

97

josu  fernandez  de grado

2:58:43

93

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

lezo

98

98

carlos  velasco   reinold

2:58:45

101

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

las torres cotilla

99

99

asier  echeto  nuñez

2:58:47

145

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

eugui

100

100

kike  saavedra  abad

2:58:49

54

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

zizur mayor

101

101

beñat  villanueva  urabaien

2:58:51

134

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

antsoain

102

102

iñigo  betelu  mendaza

2:58:52

52

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

aoiz

103

103

txus  unsion  pabolleta

2:58:53

174

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

manttale

bera

104

104

iban alexander  latasa  zudaire

2:58:54

32

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

huarte

105

105

josu  ziganda  chocarro

3:00:36

181

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruñea

106

106

david  lugea  echarte

3:04:40

161

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplons

107

107

unai  etxamendi  berruezo

3:05:12

111

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

villava/atarrabia

108

108

oscar  gutierrez  lanz

3:05:54

136

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

esparza de galar

109

109

salvador  lazaro  perez

3:07:09

127

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

vila real

110

110

imanol  ochoa  escribano

3:07:20

207

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

barañain

111

111

riovana sandra  nuñez  limachi

3:07:32

66

M

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

bke_berriozar_k_e

pamplona

112

112

kristian  del barrio  delgado

3:08:10

109

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

donostia

113

113

alfonso  sanz  loigorri

3:08:24

133

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

espartza zaraitzu

114

114

eneko  eseberri  villanueva

3:08:33

194

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

burlata

115

115

mauri  sancet   eseberri

3:08:34

169

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

itzaltzu

116

116

jonathan   vidondo  breton

3:09:58

208

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

calahorra

117

117

nacho  los santos  martinez

3:10:00

49

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_a_peña_azagresa

azagra

118

118