13KM

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LIC

CATEGORIA

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

1

ander  de luis  cabezon

1:09:15

17

E

Senior_G

soraluzeko_m_t

soraluze

2

2

alberto  azparren  telleria

1:10:47

73

N

Senior_G

txurregi

aibar

3

3

xabier  satrustegi  garcia

1:14:09

6

A

Senior_G

c_d_ardoi

errazkin

4

4

manex  salsamendi  silva

1:17:38

104

N

Gazteak_G

adi_ike

isaba

5

5

sergio  elarre  domeño

1:20:51

74

N

Senior_G

c_m_trotecuto

aibar oibar

6

6

iñaki  azagra  iturain

1:21:55

4

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

7

7

manuel david  gutierrez  garcia

1:22:47

86

 

Senior_G

beronia

madrid

8

8

eneko  tohane  lacasia

1:24:14

56

 

Senior_G

Independiente

ochagavia

9

9

pablo  larraz  aranguren

1:26:11

27

 

Senior_G

Independiente

laudio

10

10

mikel  amatriain  sanjuan

1:27:10

2

N

Senior_G

c_m_trotecuto

sanguesa

11

11

alberto  arguindegui  llopis

1:29:01

35

 

Senior_G

Independiente

zizur mayor

12

12

iban  turumbay  olaetxea

1:29:50

46

N

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

13

13

xabier  bezunartea  bezunartea

1:31:08

40

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

14

14

miguel  ventura  ojer

1:31:58

45

 

Senior_G

Independiente

noain

15

15

dani  lauroba  gil

1:32:06

63

 

Senior_G

Independiente

villava

16

16

asier  esarte  lacasia

1:32:10

57

 

Senior_G

Independiente

ochagavia

17

17

urtzi  odriozola  lizaso

1:32:59

30

E

Senior_G

g_a_goikogane

zarautz

18

18

ander  iturralde  oñatibia

1:33:00

32

M

Senior_G

Independiente

zarautz

19

19

olatz  eslava  abaurrea

1:33:27

103

M

Senior_E

Independiente

pamplona

20

20

jon fredy  giraldo   ramires

1:34:08

92

 

Senior_G

Independiente

ochagavia

21

21

ioar  goñi  biurrun

1:35:09

70

M

Senior_G

Independiente

antsoain

22

22

imanol  mugica  aguas

1:35:43

33

 

Senior_G

Independiente

badostain

23

23

íñigo  iparraguirre  oroquieta

1:36:16

69

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

24

24

oldar  cercas  erquiaga

1:37:19

13

 

Senior_G

Independiente

manises

25

25

pedro  munarriz  santamaria

1:37:56

77

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

undiano

26

26

mikel  artuch  unzue

1:39:17

91

 

Senior_G

Independiente

burlada

27

27

mikel  mancho  sagues

1:39:39

62

 

Gazteak_G

Independiente

pamplona

28

28

mikel  azpiroz  hernandorena

1:39:44

88

M

Senior_G

Independiente

leitza

29

29

jose benito  alcalde  mendivil

1:40:48

64

N

Senior_G

rocopolis

pamplona

30

30

olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte

1:41:02

83

E

Senior_E

erdella_m_t

elorrio

31

31

josu   garaio  ellakuria

1:41:15

29

E

Senior_G

Independiente

laudio

32

32

olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu

1:41:24

93

M

Senior_E

Independiente

berriozar

33

33

iosu  pascual  corera

1:43:45

90

M

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

34

34

josé antonio  aguilera  mellado

1:44:33

76

R

Senior_G

Independiente

león

35

35

iraide  izaga  ugarriza

1:44:37

31

E

Senior_E

g_a_goikogane

laudio

36

36

libe  amezaga  bidarte

1:44:39

105

M

Senior_E

Independiente

bilbao

37

37

patxi  sanz  goiena

1:45:42

80

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

ibilcieta

38

38

helene  arzuaga  muguruza

1:45:57

10

 

Senior_E

Independiente

laudio

39

39

ramon  valiente  gomez

1:46:07

65

 

Senior_G

Independiente

madrid

40

40

daniel  aristu  rebole

1:46:34

84

 

Senior_G

Independiente

lumbier

41

41

ivan  sanz  luzuriaga

1:46:58

72

 

Senior_G

Independiente

,

42

42

aitor  gonzalez  elizalde

1:47:23

16

 

Senior_G

Independiente

zangoza

43

43

iñigo  legarrea  galar

1:48:18

98

 

Senior_G

42195.es

pamplona

44

44

joseba  acedo  ugalde

1:49:41

99

E

Senior_G

erdella_m_t

elorrio

45

45

izaskun  salicio  castillo

1:49:55

3

 

Beterana_E

Independiente

aoiz

46

46

laura  sanz  garayalde

1:50:03

22

M

Senior_E

Independiente

pamplona

47

47

alejandro   sola  idiazabal

1:50:30

21

 

Senior_G

Independiente

sanguesa

48

48

manuel   gutierrez  setas

1:51:44

101

 

Senior_G

Independiente

tafalla

49

49

ane  barrena  altube

1:52:07

43

 

Senior_E

Independiente

oñati

50

50

josu  mondragon  diaz de monasterioguren

1:52:08

44

 

Senior_G

Independiente

oñati

51

51

aitor  martinez  gracia

1:52:24

94

 

Senior_G

Independiente

aibar

52

52

eduardo  martin  morales

1:53:15

61

N

Senior_G

Independiente

berriozar

53

53

sergio  peralta  telleria

1:53:46

71

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

54

54

juan  sanchez  dorronsoro

1:54:32

85

 

Senior_G

Independiente

rochapea

55

55

silvia  mayo  bernat

1:54:38

100

 

Senior_E

Independiente

uztarroz

56

56

mikel  pena  aznarez

1:56:18

66

 

Senior_G

Independiente

orontze

57

57

merce  fernandez  marturet

1:59:09

1

 

Beterana_E

Independiente

sarriguren

58

58

iñaki  vidondo  arnedo

1:59:13

108

M

Senior_G

Independiente

iruñea

59

59

jorge  fernandez  heras

1:59:34

59

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

60

60

juanjo  pastrana  gonzalez

1:59:50

39

 

Senior_G

Independiente

pamplona

61

61

fermin  azparren  arizkuren

2:02:24

109

 

Senior_G

Independiente

iruña

62

62

ainara  urralburu  inchusta

2:04:08

54

M

Senior_E

c_d_irati_salazar

otsagabia

63

63

marta  luna  iriarte

2:07:13

34

 

Senior_E

Independiente

pamplona

64

64

eñaut  beristain  prieto

2:08:52

102

 

Senior_G

Independiente

lezo

65

65

olaia  beaumont  miqueleiz

2:18:50

96

 

Senior_E

Independiente

pamplona

66

66

cristina  herce  villar

2:19:00

78

 

Senior_E

Independiente

logroño

67

67

carlos  fernandez  vega

2:19:54

58

M

Senior_G

Independiente

san sebastian de los reyes

68

68

alexandra  bernal  rodriguez

2:22:25

97

 

Senior_E

Independiente

burlata

69

69

zacarias  remiro  remiro

2:22:56

48

 

Beterano_G

Independiente

pamplona

70

70

nerea  remiro  mendinueta

2:22:58

50

 

Senior_E

Independiente

mutilva

71

71

maider  elizari  baztan

2:38:42

53

M

Senior_E

baztango_l_t

burlada

72

72

ana  sanjuan  de blas

2:46:03

79

 

Senior_E

Independiente

logroño

73

73

daniela  pizarro  rocco

2:46:06

95

 

Senior_E

Independiente

logroño

74

74

jesus  de carlos  iriguibel

2:50:58

11

M

Beterano_G

Independiente

ansoain

75

75

santi  garayoa  izura

2:51:00

107

 

Senior_G

Independiente

huarte

76

76

javier   de carlos   izura

2:51:01

8

M

Senior_G

Independiente

ansoain

77

77

carmen  perez  lopez

3:15:26

38

 

Senior_E

Independiente

pamplona

78

78

alba  roig  calve

3:15:28

36

 

Senior_E

Independiente

catarroja



BETERANA_E

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

45

izaskun  salicio  castillo

1:49:55

3

 

Beterana_E

aoiz

2

57

merce  fernandez  marturet

1:59:09

1

 

Beterana_E

sarriguren



BETERANO_G

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

25

pedro  munarriz  santamaria

1:37:56

77

 

Beterano_G

undiano

2

37

patxi  sanz  goiena

1:45:42

80

 

Beterano_G

ibilcieta

3

69

zacarias  remiro  remiro

2:22:56

48

 

Beterano_G

pamplona

4

74

jesus  de carlos  iriguibel

2:50:58

11

M

Beterano_G

ansoain



GAZTEAK_G

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

4

manex  salsamendi  silva

1:17:38

104

N

Gazteak_G

isaba

2

27

mikel  mancho  sagues

1:39:39

62

 

Gazteak_G

pamplona



SENIOR_E

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

19

olatz  eslava  abaurrea

1:33:27

103

M

Senior_E

pamplona

2

30

olatz  aizpitarte  uriarte

1:41:02

83

E

Senior_E

elorrio

3

32

olatz  etxeberria  urrestarazu

1:41:24

93

M

Senior_E

berriozar

4

35

iraide  izaga  ugarriza

1:44:37

31

E

Senior_E

laudio

5

36

libe  amezaga  bidarte

1:44:39

105

M

Senior_E

bilbao



SENIOR_G

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LICENCIA

CATEGORIA

LOCALIDAD

1

1

ander  de luis  cabezon

1:09:15

17

E

Senior_G

soraluze

2

2

alberto  azparren  telleria

1:10:47

73

N

Senior_G

aibar

3

3

xabier  satrustegi  garcia

1:14:09

6

A

Senior_G

errazkin

4

5

sergio  elarre  domeño

1:20:51

74

N

Senior_G

aibar oibar

5

6

iñaki  azagra  iturain

1:21:55

4

 

Senior_G

pamplona

 

 


23KM

PARTICIPANTE

TIEMPO

DOR.

LIC

CATEGORIA

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

1

javier  lizarraga   rojas

2:17:06

313

M

Senior_Gizonak

a_4_x_km

villanueva de yerri

2

2

mikel   altadill  olaberria

2:19:28

218

N

Senior_Gizonak

sakana_bizirik_m_t

leitza

3

3

javier  azcoiti  tanco

2:20:27

249

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

ochagavía

4

4

mikel  baines  pilart

2:20:29

306

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

isaba

5

5

jose javier  maiza  beguiristain

2:22:01

283

N

Senior_Gizonak

dantzaleku_sakana

etxarri aranatz

6

6

koldo  hualde  larumbe

2:23:17

150

M

Senior_Gizonak

pirineos_roncal

isaba

7

7

hugo  busto  alecha

2:23:37

350

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

burlada

8

8

egoitz  zozaya  lariz

2:24:00

223

N

Senior_Gizonak

trizurko

zizur mayor

9

9

ruben  aristu  mancho

2:25:35

247

M

Senior_Gizonak

a_4_x_km

zizur mayor

10

10

jon  altuna  mendizabal

2:27:23

159

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

berrobi

11

11

ruben  morillo  sanchez

2:28:10

186

N

Senior_Gizonak

txurregi

aoiz

12

12

javier  ortiz  de carlos

2:32:36

177

 

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

ezcaroz

13

13

iban  urtiaga  munarriz

2:33:23

261

M

Senior_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

sarriguren

14

14

paulo   rodriguez   carrion

2:33:47

193

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_a_peña_azagresa

calahorra

15

15

asier  labairu  dominguez

2:34:24

274

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

burlata

16

16

josu   zarranz  domench

2:36:58

296

M

Senior_Gizonak

pirineos_roncal

zizur nagusia

17

17

henri  zapata  zapata

2:38:37

243

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

calahorra

18

18

iñaki  san juan  garate

2:42:02

216

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

19

19

jose javier  sola  salinas

2:42:33

288

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

caseda

20

20

patxi  cia  blasco

2:42:37

188

N

Senior_Gizonak

txurregi

ansoain

21

21

sergio  luna  iriarte

2:42:39

175

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

22

22

marcos  hualde  algarra

2:42:57

168

M

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

ochagavia

23

23

christian  pau  rodriguez

2:43:08

327

N

Senior_Gizonak

aezkoa_kirol_e.

aezkoa

24

24

iker  echauri  san martin

2:43:14

287

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

sarriguren

25

59

rafael  borruel  blecua

2:43:17

252

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

zaragoza

26

26

eder  larrea  saenz

2:43:31

242

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

bargota

27

27

gonzalo  monreal  gainza

2:43:36

171

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

viana

28

28

aitor  alegria  vila

2:43:46

195

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

villava

29

29

amaia  razkin  medrano

2:44:10

309

 

Senior_Emakumeak

Independiente

uharte-arakil

30

30

david  unciti  baztan

2:44:22

360

M

Senior_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

pamplona

31

31

israel  pulido  maestre

2:45:02

328

T

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

logroño

32

32

uxue  loizu  ascasso

2:46:48

337

M

Senior_Emakumeak

Independiente

pamplona

33

33

raul   iragui  esandia

2:46:49

149

N

Senior_Gizonak

hiru_herri_a_t

villava

34

34

iosu  zubialde  iribarren

2:46:55

278

 

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

ezkaroz

35

35

kiko  eskamendi  iriarte

2:47:24

346

N

Senior_Gizonak

araxes

betelu

36

36

iñigo  goñi  martinez

2:48:35

121

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

falces

37

37

ibai  ballano  fernandez

2:49:46

203

N

Senior_Gizonak

txurregi

aranguren

38

39

alberto  fernandez  malumbres

2:50:05

276

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

tajonar

39

40

javier  escribano  santamaria

2:50:36

214

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

barañain

40

40

txomin  belauntzaran  mariezkurrena

2:51:07

315

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

areso

41

41

iñigo  muro  izu

2:51:08

133

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

mendigorria

42

42

jorge  liras  cesar

2:51:48

277

N

Senior_Gizonak

adi_ike

pamplona

43

43

angel  muñoz  fernandez

2:51:50

250

N

Senior_Gizonak

adi_ike

subitza

44

44

iñigo  gorosquieta  moreno

2:54:28

160

N

Senior_Gizonak

c_a_lerines

sarriguren

45

45

ibon  arregui  alegria

2:55:53

229

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

lakuntza

46

46

ignacio  extreme  santos

2:56:46

331

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

donostia

47

47

miguel  carrasco  fernandez

2:57:10

322

N

Senior_Gizonak

rutas_por_navarra

pamplona

48

48

jesus  bidegain  galindo

2:57:31

284

M

Senior_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

esparza

49

49

oscar  anaut  mendive

2:57:56

226

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

isaba

50

50

alex  cuesta  hermoso

2:58:45

227

E

Senior_Gizonak

alpino_tabira

abadiño

51

51

eriz  sola  ugarte

2:59:03

151

N

Senior_Gizonak

izarbe_mendi_t.

gares

52

52

oier  garriz  vallejo

2:59:05

164

N

Senior_Gizonak

izarbe_mendi_t.

cirauqui

53

53

asier  traba  rodriguez

2:59:13

335

E

Senior_Gizonak

alpino_uzturre

alegia

54

54

oscar  gutierrez  lanz

3:00:54

256

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

esparza de galar

55

1

,  desconocido  ,

3:02:42

232

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

,

56

55

juan daniel  lakuntza  mendinueta

3:03:25

316

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

sakana_bizirik_m_t

etxarri aranatz

57

56

iñaki  larrea  urra

3:04:37

208

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

artajona

58

57

manuel  borruel  blecua

3:04:56

282

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

zaragoza

59

58

ibai  goñi  zaldua

3:05:18

198

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

60

101

gonzalo  de los rios  leiva

3:05:31

246

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

sarriguren

61

58

iñigo  garmendia  goikoetxea

3:06:31

117

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

betelu

62

60

xabier  erro  iruretagoiena

3:07:03

330

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

andoain

63

61

alberto  murillo  zabaleta

3:07:18

185

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

mutilva

64

62

mario  san miguel  lorente

3:08:18

130

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

donostia

65

63

iñaki  beroitz  blazquez

3:08:30

302

M

Senior_Gizonak

s_d_r_c_anaitasuna

sarriguren

66

64

juan  san miguel  lorente

3:08:34

135

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

madrid

67

65

imanol  estanga  arrizubieta

3:10:02

125

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

araxes

betelu

68

66

manuel  moreno  puimedon

3:10:09

266

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

calahorra

69

67

koldo  visus  maeztu

3:11:12

178

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

70

68

eneko  eseberri  villanueva

3:13:15

162

M

Senior_Gizonak

baztango_l_t

burlata

71

69

iñaki  meka  san martin

3:13:49

343

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

villava

72

70

javier  gonzalo  etxarri

3:15:10

304

N

Senior_Gizonak

c_d_aralar_mendi

uharte arakil

73

71

eduardo  aranguren  ibañez

3:16:17

179

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruñea

74

72

javi  ardanaz  zuza

3:16:39

319

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

villava

75

73

xabier  navarro  mellado

3:16:46

349

M

Senior_Gizonak

bke_berriozar_k_e

sarriguren

76

74

laura  fernandez  fernandez

3:16:47

344

M

Senior_Emakumeak

bke_berriozar_k_e

sarriguren

77

75

jonathan   vidondo  breton

3:16:50

129

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

calahorra

78

76

raul   sanz de acedo   chocarro

3:17:02

230

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

estella

79

77

gorka  bidarte  mendioroz

3:17:18

264

 

Senior_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

mendillorri

80

78

mikel   remiro  mendinueta

3:17:39

182

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

81

79

jorge  rodríguez  fernández

3:17:59

279

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

sangüesa

82

80

miguel   sanchez de muniain  dominguez de vidaurreta

3:18:01

225

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

83

81

luis  migueliz  andueza

3:18:07

224

N

Senior_Gizonak

c_m_trotecuto

sanguesa

84

82

urko  gomez  sagredo

3:23:39

142

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

bilbao

85

83

imanol  ochoa  escribano

3:23:51

259

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

barañain

86

84

beñat  lizarraga   paniagua

3:23:53

300

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

87

85

daniel  castellano  lois

3:24:27

359

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

barcelona

88

86

gonzaga  castellanos  zarandona

3:24:44

141

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

bilbo

89

87

dani  salinas  lopez

3:26:11

200

N

Senior_Gizonak

txurregi

pamplona

90

88

sergio  burgos  monreal

3:27:15

262

N

Senior_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

sarriguren

91

89

iñigo  barace  tapia

3:27:31

336

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

isaba

92

90

joseba  uriarte  sudupe

3:28:47

199

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

azkoitia

93

91

patxi  muñoz  vizcay

3:28:54

126

M

Senior_Gizonak

trabukos_bordazar

ciaurriz

94

92

iosu  lizoain  seminario

3:28:57

285

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

eugui

95

93

juan  buritica  echeverri

3:29:01

189

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

96

94

rafa  aznarez,  palacios

3:29:04

220

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

iruña

97

95

irune  guerrero  leoz

3:29:08

263

M

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

Independiente

sanguesa-zangoza

98

96

jose luis  iguaz  pernaute

3:30:33

303

N

Beteranoa_Gizonak

lagunak_barañain

pamplona

99

97

aimar  zarranz  domench

3:32:07

297

M

Senior_Gizonak

pirineos_roncal

pamplona

100

98

daniel  sanjuan  de blas

3:32:17

211

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

logroño

101

99

mikel  irurzun  peruchena

3:33:13

239

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

102

100

javier  garcia  portal

3:33:40

134

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

noain

103

102

alfonso  sanz  loigorri

3:35:13

153

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

c_d_irati_salazar

espartza zaraitzu

104

103

javier  onieva  carcar

3:35:36

289

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

105

104

paula  zubia  hurtado

3:35:55

154

E

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

c_vasco_de_camping

donostia

106

105

carlos  aleman  garayoa

3:36:24

155

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

107

106

lenin  asimbaya  betancourt

3:38:18

233

N

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

lerin

108

107

pablo  garcia  diez

3:39:15

326

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

pamplona

109

108

jose luis  beruete  lakunza

3:39:32

166

N

Senior_Gizonak

rutas_por_navarra

campanas

110

109

sonia  najera  veliz

3:39:42

357

N

Senior_Emakumeak

trizurko

pamplona

111

110

ascen  garcia  morales

3:39:43

358

N

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

trizurko

zizur mayor

112

111

iñigo  aguinaga  atienza

3:39:53

123

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

burlata

113

112

jose antonio   barea   canales

3:40:04

241

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

sarriguren

114

113

angel  guzman  sanchez

3:40:11

192

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

candeleda

115

114

pablo  paternain  espinal

3:40:33

260

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

erro

116

115

gonzalo  bouzon   anzola

3:40:56

215

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

barakaldo

117

116

oskar  garcia  gonzalez

3:41:19

217

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

basauri

118

117

mikel  maiza  eseverri

3:42:44

173

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

iruñea

119

118

iñaki  arizkuren  eseberri

3:42:46

213

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

burlata

120

119

eduardo  rodriguez  álvarez de eulate

3:42:51

334

N

Senior_Gizonak

izarbe_mendi_t.

logroño

121

120

iñigo  oloriz  iturgaiz

3:43:23

116

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

villava

122

121

ainhoa  elizondo  alzola

3:43:46

253

M

Senior_Emakumeak

Independiente

vitoria-gasteiz

123

122

iñaki  letamendi  belamendia

3:44:27

204

E

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

lasarte oria

124

123

rober  alvarez  franco

3:46:44

295

 

Senior_Gizonak

urdaburu_m_t

errenteria

125

124

j. guillermo  perez  dominguez

3:47:00

324

 

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

cubas de la sagra

126

125

iker  zoco  lus

3:47:04

228

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

roncal

127

126

amaia  etxeberria  resano

3:47:36

314

 

Senior_Emakumeak

Independiente

zia

128

127

maria luisa  arriba  sanchez

3:48:10

170

M

Beteranoa_Emakumeak

Independiente

madrid

129

128

marta  salan   del rio

3:48:12

196

M

Senior_Emakumeak

Independiente

madrid

130

129

pedro  canovas  moreno

3:49:33

140

M

Beteranoa_Gizonak

Independiente

totana

131

130

jonathan  san juan  funes

3:50:27

251

N

Senior_Gizonak

trizurko

zizur mayor

132

131

iñaki  gil  bustince

3:51:32

222

M

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

nafarroa

133

132

gorka  bueno  barace

3:52:16

271

 

Senior_Gizonak

adi_ike

huarte

134

133

asier  arcocha  aguirrezabal

3:52:20

143

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

sopela

135

134

manuel   muñoz  bravo

3:52:44

165

 

Senior_Gizonak

Independiente

madrid

136

135

arantza  urtaza  mendez

3:53:07